ios-personmd-notifications md-help-circle

Profile

  • Guest
    medal 0
  • Posts: 21
  • Post Likes: 3764

Notifications

  • No Unread Notifications

F1 WorldiGP-x2-75%-SPaCE- High Reputation

angle-double-left ios-arrow-back 1 2 ios-arrow-forward angle-double-right
medal 5008
2 years 286 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 71 days ago)

Active Users...!!! Space Available

DISCORD CHANNEL: CLICK HERE

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3 spaces in Rookie

1 spaces in Pro

1 Elite spaces 


F1 World iGP

MTWTFSS at 18:00
75% race distance igp-car 2 cars per team 2.0x race speed
RookieProElite
Teams141416
Reputation515352745402
See league

Season Results/Statistics Archive


Super Cup Results Archive


Quick Race Series Archive


md-quotelink
medal 5008
2 years 268 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 69 days ago)
ALL TIME HISTORICAL SEASON 3 TO 52

Random Elite Statistics

Includes 15-19 Race Seasons

(Some of the stats don't include season 3 - first Elite Season due to only having 4 teams & one with huge advantage such as wins in season, poles in season, wins in a row etc and others..... Season 3 is included in all time wins/podiums/poles/champs/fastest laps etc)


  • Most Elite Championships = 27 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Drivers Championships = 26 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Championship Runner's Up = 15 (Anakin Skywalker - VoRcE Motorsport)

  • Most Super Cup Titles = 6 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Super Cup Runner's Up = 5 (Shaun Jackson - Jackson Motorsport)

  • Most Elite Survivor Titles = 4 (M.Truche - Truche Racing)

  • Most Elite Wins = 234 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Poles = 153 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Podiums = 669 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Fastest Laps = 135 (W.Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Top 5's (Starting S24)499 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Top 10's (Starting S24)734 (Anakin Skywalker - VoRcE Motorsport)

  • Most Super Cup Round Wins (Main Draw) = 47 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Wins In A Season = 13 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG) -- (Season 6)

  • Most Poles In A Season = 8 (A. Martens - ACM Racing) & (Micha M - Senfinators) & (C.Horner - Red Bull) -- (Season 5 & 6 & 22)

  • Most Podiums In A Season = 31 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG -- Season 7)

  • Most Fastest Laps In A Season = 13 (Daniel Ivanov - Dido F1) -- (Season 23)

  • Most Points In A Season = 668 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG -- Season 8)

  • Most Poles In A Row = 7 (Cameron Pollock - Peak Racing)

  • Most Wins In A Row = 8 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG)

  • Most Races on the Podiums In A Row = 34 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG)

  • Most Fastest Laps In A Row = 9 (Daniel Ivanov - Dido F1) -- (Season 23-24) & (M.Truche - Truche Racing) -- (Season 48)

  • Most Consecutive Championships = 6 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG) & (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Teams Winning In A Season = 8 (Season 40,45,46,47,50)

  • Most Elite Teams On Podium In A Season = 13 (Season 19)

  • Most Elite Teams On Pole In A Season = 12 (Season 49)

  • Most Elite Teams With Fastest Lap In A Season = 10 (Season 19,25,35,44)

  • Most Races In The League = 787 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Races Without A Win = 303 (Daniel Ivanov - Dido F1)

  • Most Races Without A Podium = 182* (Veljko Egeric - Egeric Racing)

  • Most Races Without Pole Position = 122 (S. Palummo - Ford Racing Team)

  • Most Races Without A Fastest Lap = 142* (R.De Jong - Draconis Racing)

  • Highest Points Tally Of Relegated Team = 8 (Season 44)

  • Biggest Points Gap Between 1st & 2nd = 325 (Season 8)

  • Smallest Points Gap Between 1st & 2nd = 6 (Season 47)

  • Most Teams Scoring Points In A Season = 15 (Season 24, S44,47)

  • Most Number Of Teams Scoring 100+ Points In Season = 8 (Season 45)

  • Number Of Teams That Have Raced In Elite = 107

  • Number Of Elite Teams Champions = 10

  • Number Of Elite Super Cup Winners = 8

  • Number Of Elite Survivor Title Winners = 4

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Pole = 76

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Win = 39

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Podium = 52

  • Number Of Teams To Have Had Fastest Lap = 56

  • Reserved


md-quotelink
medal 5008
2 years 233 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 69 days ago)
Most Recent Random Elite Statistics

Only 15 & 16 Races Per Season

SEASON 38-52 (15 Seasons)



  • Most Elite Championships = 5 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Drivers Championships = 6 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Championship Runner's Up = 8 (Anakin Skywalker - Vorce Motorsport)

  • Most Super Cup Titles = 5 (Anakin Skywalker - VoRcE Motorsport)

  • Most Super Cup Runner's Up = 4 (Shaun Jackson - Jackson Motorsport)

  • Most Elite Survivor Titles = 4 (M.Truche - Truche Racing)

  • Most Elite Wins = 45 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Poles = 34 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Podiums = 123 (Anakin Skywalker - VoRcE Motorsport)

  • Most Elite Top 5's = 207 (Anakin Skywalker - VoRcE Motorsport)

  • Most Elite Top 10's = 330 (Anakin Skywalker - VoRcE Motorsport)

  • Most Elite Fastest Laps = 55 (M.Truche - Truche Racing)

  • Most Wins In A Season = 8 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix) -- (Season 41)

  • Most Poles In A Season = 6 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix) - (Season 41)

  • Most Podiums In A Season = 17 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix) -- Season 41)

  • Most Top 5's In A Season = 24 (A.Skywalker - VoRcE Motorsport) -- (Season 38)

  • Most Top 10's In A Season = 30 (A.Skywalker - VoRcE Motorsport) -- (Season 38,48)

  • Most Fastest Laps In A Season = 10 (M.Truche - Truche Racing) -- (S52)

  • Most Points In A Season = 434 (A.Skywalker - VoRcE Motorsport) -- (Season 38)

  • Most Poles In A Row = 3 (M. Truche - Truche Racing) & (Felipe Massa - LotusF1)

  • Most Wins In A Row = 6 (W.Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Podiums In A Row = 11 (Anakin Skywalker - Vorce Motorsport)

  • Most Top 5's In A Row = 25 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Fastest Laps In A Row = 9 (M.Truche - Truche Racing) -- (S48)

  • Most Consecutive Championships = 4 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Teams Winning In A Season = 8 (Season 40,45,47,50)

  • Most Elite Teams On Podium In A Season = 12 (Season 45)

  • Most Elite Teams On Pole In A Season = 11 (Season 38)

  • Most Elite Teams Getting A Top 5 = 13 (Season 41,42,44,45,48)

  • Most Elite Teams With Fastest Lap In A Season = 10 (Season 44)

  • Most Races Without A Win = 

  • Most Races Without A Podium = 

  • Most Races Without A Top 5 = 

  • Most Races Without A Fastest Lap = 

  • Highest Points Tally Of Relegated Team = (Season 44)

  • Most Teams Scoring Points In A Season = 15 (Season 40,44,47)

  • Most Number Of Teams Scoring 100+ Points In Season = 8 (Season 45)

  • Number Of Elite Teams Champions = 6

  • Number Of Elite Super Cup Winners = 8

  • Number Of Elite Survivor Title Winners = 4

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Pole = 31

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Win = 17

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Podium = 22

  • Number Of Teams To Have Had Fastest Lap = 21

  • Number Of Teams To Have Had Top 5 Finish = 25

  • Number Of Teams To Have Had Top 10 Finish = 28


md-quotelink
medal 5008
1 year 293 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 69 days ago)
Most Recent Elite Statistics
Season 38 to 52 (15 Seasons)

(BLUE = STILL IN LEAGUE)

Elite Team Championships

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 5 (S39,S40,S41,S42,S46)

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) 3 (S38,S43,S48)

  3. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 3 (S47,S49,S52)

  4. Шоколатье Чиверс (Жареный апельсин) - 2 (S50,S51)

  5. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 1 (S44) 

  6. Nicola Algeri / Andrea (Alge Team) - 1 (S45)


Elite Driver Championships

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 6 (S39,S40,S41,S42,S43,S46)

  2. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 3 (S47,S49,S52)

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 2 (S38,S48)

  4. Шоколатье Чиверс (Жареный апельсин) - 2 (S50,S51)

  5. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 1 (S44)

  6. Nicola Algeri / Andrea (Alge Team) - 1 (S45)


Elite Team Championship Runner Up's

  1. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 8 (S39,S41,S46,S47,S49,S50,S51,S52)

  2. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 4 (S38,S43,S44,S45)

  3. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 1 (S40)

  4. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1 (S42)

  5. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 1 (S48)


Elite Super Cup Champions

  1. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 5 (S43,S46,S47,S48,S51)

  2. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 3 (S39,S41,S44)

  3. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 2 (S50,S52)

  4. M.Truche (Truche Racing) - 1 (S40)

  5. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 1 (S38)

  6. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 1 (S42)

  7. Nicola Algeri / Andrea (Alge Team) - 1 (S45)

  8. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1 (S49)


Elite Super Cup Runner's Up

  1. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 4 (S39,S40,S44,S45)

  2. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 2 (S38,S43)

  3. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 2 (S41,S47)

  4. M.Truche (Truche Racing) 2 (S46,S49)

  5. Marlon Zarate (Alfa Romeo) - 2 (S50,S52)

  6. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1 (S42)

  7. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 1 (S48)

  8. Шоколатье Чиверс (Жареный апельсин) - 1 (S51)


Elite Survivor Winner

  1. M.Truche (Truche Racing) - 4 (S41,S42,S43,S52)

  2. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 3 (S47,S48,S49)

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 3 (S45,S50,S51)

  4. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 2 (S44,S46)


-----------------------------------------------------------
TEAMS.
Poles

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 34

  2. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 28

  3. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 24

  4. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 18

  5. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 15

  6. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 11

  7. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 11

  8. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 10

  9. Шоколатье Чиверс  (Жареный апельсин) - 9

  10. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 9

  11. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 8

  12. Jeff Rey (Eagle F1 Racing) - 6

  13. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 5

  14. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 4

  15. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 4

  16. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 4

  17. Nicola Algieri (Alge) - 4

  18. Nelson Kumaga (NWA Tennis FC) - 3

  19. Amos Kettlebrook (Copper Kettle Racing) - 3

  20. Marlon Zarate (Alfa Romeo) - 3

  21. Jim Davis (Carlin) - 2

  22. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 2

  23. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 2

  24. Pedro Martinez (Blue Falcon Racing) - 1

  25. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 1

  26. Daniel Konrad (BlackHorse) - 1

  27. Westwood (Westwood Motorsports) - 1

  28. Petar Petar (Noah GP) - 1

  29. Jason Troughton (JT Racing) - 1

  30. Gary Thorpe (AMR) - 1

  31. Kimi Raikkonen (Ferrari) - 1


Wins

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 45

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 44

  3. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 27

  4. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 16

  5. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 16

  6. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 14

  7. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 11

  8. Шоколатье Чиверс  (Жареный апельсин) - 10

  9. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 8

  10. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 8

  11. Nicola Algeri (Alge) - 8

  12. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 7

  13. Marlon Zarate (Williams) - 3

  14. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 2

  15. Kimi Raikkonen (Ferrari) - 2

  16. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 2

  17. Jim Davis (Carlin) - 1



Podiums

  1. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 123

  2. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 116

  3. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 82

  4. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 68

  5. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 62

  6. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 45

  7. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 30

  8. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 25

  9. Шоколатье Чиверс  (Жареный апельсин) - 25

  10. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 22

  11. Nicola Algeri (Alge Team) - 20

  12. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 12

  13. Marlon Zarate (Alfa Romeo) - 10

  14. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 7

  15. Alec Overbaugh (Caterham) - 7

  16. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 5

  17. Jim Davis (Carlin) - 5

  18. Kimi Raikkonen (Ferrari) - 3

  19. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 2

  20. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 1

  21. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 1

  22. Nelson Kumaga (NWA Tennis FC) - 1



Top 5’s

  1. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 207

  2. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 141

  3. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 136

  4. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 130

  5. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 104

  6. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 75

  7. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 49

  8. Curtis Currier (MazdaSpeed) - 40

  9. Шоколатье Чиверс  (Жареный апельсин) - 36

  10. Nicola Algeri (Alge Team) - 32

  11. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 31

  12. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 28

  13. Marlon Zarate (Alfa Romeo) - 24

  14. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 18

  15. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 13

  16. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 12

  17. Jim Davis (Carlin) - 9

  18. Kimi Raikkonen (Ferrari) - 7

  19. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 6

  20. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 6

  21. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 4

  22. Nelson Kumaga (NWA Tennis FC) - 3

  23. Jason Troughton (JT Racing) - 2

  24. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 1

  25. David Skinner (Skinner Racing) - 1



Top 10’s

  1. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 330

  2. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 248

  3. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 240

  4. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 234

  5. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 225

  6. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 138

  7. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 111

  8. Curtis Currier (MazdaSpeed) - 108

  9. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 103

  10. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 69

  11. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 67

  12. Nicola Algeri (Alge Team) - 60

  13. Шоколатье Чиверс  (Жареный апельсин) - 53

  14. Marlon Zarate (Alfa Romeo) - 50

  15. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 46

  16. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 40

  17. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 38

  18. Nelson Kumaga (NWA Tennis FC) - 18

  19. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 17

  20. Jim Davis (Carlin) - 17

  21. Kimi Raikkonen (Ferrari) - 11

  22. Jason Troughton (JT Racing) - 9

  23. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 4

  24. Jeff Rey (Eagle F1 Racing) - 4

  25. David Skinner (Skinner Racing) - 4

  26. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 2

  27. Facundo Zanuttini (Team Lotus Honda) - 1

  28. Amos Kettlebrook (Copper Kettle Racing) - 1


Fastest Laps

  1. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 55

  2. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 27

  3. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 25

  4. Anakin Skywalker (VoRcE Motorsport) - 22

  5. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 14

  6. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 12

  7. Curtis Currier (MazdaSpeed) - 11

  8. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 8

  9. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 7

  10. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 7

  11. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 6

  12. Petar Petar (Noah GP) - 5

  13. Шоколатье Чиверс  (Жареный апельсин) - 5

  14. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 4

  15. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 4

  16. Facundo Zanuttini (Team Lotus Honda) - 3

  17. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 3

  18. Nicola Algieri (Alge) - 3

  19. Nelson Kumaga (NWA Tennis FC) - 2

  20. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 1

  21. Marlon Zarate (Alfa Romeo) - 1


md-quotelink
medal 5008
1 year 270 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 71 days ago)
HISTORICAL

ALL TIME ELITE TEAMS STATS AFTER SEASON 52


(BLUE = STILL IN LEAGUE)


Elite Team Championships

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 27 (S9,S10,S11,S12,S13,S14,S16,S17,S18,S20,S23,S24,S26,S27,S28,S30,S32,S33,S34,S35,S36,S37,S39,S40,S41,S42,S46)

  2. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 6 (S3,S4,S5,S6,S7,S8)

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 5 (S22,S29,S38,S43,S48)

  4. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 3 (S47,S49,S52)

  5. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 2 (S19,S21)

  6. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 2 (S31,S44)

  7. Шоколатье Чиверс (Жареный апельсин) - 2 (S50,S51)

  8. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 1 (S15)

  9. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 1 (S25)

  10. Nicola Algeri / Andrea (Alge Team) - 1 (S45)


Elite Driver Championships

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 26 (S9,S10,S11,S12,S13,S14,S16,S17,S18,S20,S23,S24,S26,S28,S30,S32,S34,S35,S36,S37,S39,S40,S41,S42,S43,S46)

  2. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 6 (S3,S4,S5,S6,S7,S8)

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 5 (S22,S27,S29,S38,S48)

  4. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 3 (S47,S49,S52)

  5. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 3 (S31,S33,S44)

  6. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 2 (S19,S21)

  7. Шоколатье Чиверс (Жареный апельсин) - 2 (S50,S51)

  8. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 1 (S25)

  9. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 1 (S15)

  10. Nicola Algeri / Andrea (Alge Team) - 1 (S45)


Elite Team Championship Runner Up's

  1. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 15 (S24,S26,S27,S28,S30,S31,S32,S39,S41,S46,S47,S49,S50,S51,S52)

  2. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 10 (S3,S15,S19,S21,S22,S25,S38,S43,S44,S45)

  3. Anna Martens (ACM Racing) - 5 (S4,S5,S6,S8,S9)

  4. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 4 (S7,S10,S11,S12)

  5. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 4 (S16,S17,S18,S20)

  6. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 4 (S29,S33,S36,S40)

  7. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 3 (S34,S35,S37)

  8. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 1 (S13)

  9. Duncan Warner (RLRacing) - 1 (S14)

  10. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 1 (S23)

  11. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1 (S42)

  12. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 1 (S48)


Elite Super Cup Champions

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 6 (S32,S34,S35,S39,S41,S44)

  2. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 5 (S30,S31,S33,S36,S42)

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 5 (S43,S46,S47,S48,S51)

  4. M.Truche (Truche Racing) - 2 (S37,S40)

  5. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 2 (S50,S52)

  6. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 1 (S38)

  7. Nicola Algeri / Andrea (Alge Team) - 1 (S45)

  8. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1 (S49)


Elite Super Cup Runner's Up

  1. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 5 (S32,S39,S40,S44,S45)

  2. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 4 (S30,S37,S38,S43)

  3. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 2 (S33,S34)

  4. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 2 (S35,S36)

  5. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 2 (S41,S47)

  6. M.Truche (Truche Racing) - 2 (S46,S49)

  7. Marlon Zarate (Williams) - 2 (S50,S52)

  8. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 1 (S31) 

  9. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1 (S42)

  10. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 1 (S48)

  11. Шоколатье Чиверс (Жареный апельсин) - 1 (S51)


Elite Survivor Winner

  1. M.Truche (Truche Racing) - 4 (S41,S42,S43,S52)

  2. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 3 (S47,S48,S49)

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 3 (S45,S50,S51)

  4. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 2 (S44,S46)


-----------------------------------------------------------
TEAMS.

Poles

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 153

  2. Micha M (Senfinators) - 43

  3. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 43

  4. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 37

  5. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 30

  6. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 29

  7. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 27

  8. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 25

  9. Josip Cenkovcan (Mazda Racing) - 24

  10. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 24

  11. Anna Martens (ACM Racing) - 23

  12. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 23

  13. Jerome Frapsauce (Daudi Baldrs) - 22

  14. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 20

  15. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 20

  16. Zoltan Pekarovics (Hungaria Wonders) - 19

  17. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 15

  18. Richard de Jong (Draconis Racing) - 13

  19. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 12

  20. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 12

  21. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 11

  22. Шоколатье Чиверс  (Жареный апельсин) - 9

  23. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 8

  24. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 8

  25. Veljko Egeric (Egeric Racing Team) - 7

  26. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 7

  27. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 6

  28. Daniel Ivanov (Dido F1) - 6

  29. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 6

  30. Jean Nouveau (REB3LLION Racing) - 6

  31. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 6

  32. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 6

  33. Jeff Rey (Eagle F1 Racing) - 6

  34. Christoffer Linden (Toffe Racing) - 5

  35. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 5

  36. Kid Hop (Hops Racing) - 4

  37. Nicola Algeri (Alge) - 4

  38. Amos Kettlebrook (Copper Kettle Racing) - 4

  39. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 4

  40. Dimosthenis Trantzas (AEK Arta) - 3

  41. Vinicius W (Audi Sport Formula One) - 3

  42. Erich Zakowski (Zakspeed Racing) - 3

  43. Rick Sanchez (Higher Dimensional Racing) - 3

  44. Kirky Monsterwicz (Mclaren) - 3

  45. Dhar Sonecha (Porsche Martini racing) - 3

  46. Ozgun Gundogdu (TwinCats Racing) - 3

  47. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 3

  48. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 3

  49. Nelson Kumaga (NWA Tennis FC) - 3

  50. Marlon Zarate (Alfa Romeo) - 3

  51. Chris Morse (Madmorsey) - 2

  52. Toto Wolfe (Petronas Mercedes) - 2

  53. Danny Van Vliet (Le La Le Lo) - 2

  54. Caner Gok (Youth Fire) - 2

  55. Antidote X (McLaren) - 2

  56. John Dickinson (Mid Atlantic Racing) - 2

  57. Jim Davis (Carlin) - 2

  58. Brett Braverman (Northern Edge) - 1

  59. Rick O’Shay (Banana Racing) - 1

  60. Nick Carnage (Carnage F1) - 1

  61. Nebojsa Divcic (Ninja) - 1

  62. Dan Johns (GRT) - 1

  63. Karl A (Redline Racing) - 1

  64. Duncan Warner (RLRacing) - 1

  65. Dan Barnes (KCJ Racing) - 1

  66. Leandro Pacheco (Francapteamracing) - 1

  67. John Ullathorne (Speedy) - 1

  68. Rational AG (Rational AG) - 1

  69. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 1

  70. Pedro Martinez (Blue Falcon Racing) - 1

  71. Daniel Konrad (BlackHorse) - 1

  72. Westwood (Westwood Motorsports) - 1

  73. Petar Petar (Noah Gp) - 1

  74. Jason Troughton (JT Racing) - 1

  75. Gary Thorpe (AMR) - 1

  76. Kimi Raikkonen (Ferrari) - 1


Wins

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 234

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 103

  3. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 74

  4. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 43

  5. Micha M (Senfinators) - 42

  6. Anna Martens (ACM Racing) - 31

  7. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 29

  8. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 27

  9. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 21

  10. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 20

  11. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 18

  12. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 18

  13. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 15

  14. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 15

  15. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 11

  16. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 10

  17. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 10

  18. Шоколатье Чиверс  (Жареный апельсин) - 10

  19. Dimosthenis Trantzas (AEK Arta) - 9

  20. Nicola Algeri (Alge Team) - 8

  21. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 7

  22. Rational AG (Rational AG) - 7

  23. Duncan Warner (RLRacing) - 6

  24. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 6

  25. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 5

  26. Rick Sanchez (Higher Dimensional) - 4

  27. Marlon Zarate (Williams) - 3

  28. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 2

  29. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 2

  30. Kimi Raikkonen (Ferrari) - 2

  31. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 2

  32. Vinicius W (Audi Sport Formula One) - 1

  33. Dhar Sonecha (Porsche Martini racing) - 1

  34. Chris Morse (Madmorsey) - 1

  35. Jerome Frapsauce (Daudi Baldrs) - 1

  36. Marcos Paulo (Jordan) - 1

  37. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 1

  38. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 1

  39. Jim Davis (Carlin) - 1


Podiums

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 669

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 295

  3. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 174

  4. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 133

  5. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 99

  6. Anna Martens (ACM Racing) - 95

  7. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 84

  8. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 84

  9. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 79

  10. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 62

  11. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 61

  12. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 58

  13. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 58

  14. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 45

  15. Dimosthenis Trantzas (AEK Arta) - 32

  16. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 30

  17. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 27

  18. Duncan Warner (RLRacing) - 26

  19. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 25

  20. Шоколатье Чиверс  (Жареный апельсин) - 25

  21. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 22

  22. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 20

  23. Nicola Algeri (Alge) - 20

  24. Rational AG (Rational AG) - 18

  25. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 17

  26. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 13

  27. Jerome Frapsauce (Daudi Baldrs) - 10

  28. Rick Sanchez (Higher Dimensional Racing) - 8

  29. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 7

  30. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 7

  31. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 7

  32. Vinicius W (Audi Sport Formula One) - 6

  33. Jim Davis (Carlin) - 5

  34. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 5

  35. Daniel Ivanov (Dido F1) - 5

  36. Marcos Paulo (Jordan) - 5

  37. Dhar Sonecha (Porsche Martini racing) - 4

  38. Chris Morse (Madmorsey) - 4

  39. Marlon Zarate (Alfa Romeo) - 10

  40. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 3

  41. Zoltan Pekarovics (Hungaria Wonders) - 3

  42. Kimi Raikkonen (Ferrari) - 3

  43. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 2

  44. Josip Cenkovcan (Mazda Racing) - 2

  45. Nebojsa Divcic (Ninja) - 2

  46. Christoffer Linden (Toffe Racing) - 1

  47. Karl A (Redline Racing) - 1

  48. John Ullathorne (Speedy) - 1

  49. Caner Gok (Youth Fire) - 1

  50. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 1

  51. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 1

  52. Nelson Kumaga (NWA Tennis FC) - 1


Fastest Laps

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 135

  2. Daniel Ivanov (Dido F1) - 98

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 70

  4. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 59

  5. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 52

  6. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 42

  7. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 33

  8. Micha M (Senfinators) - 26

  9. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 25

  10. Anna Martens (ACM Racing) - 20

  11. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 20

  12. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 17

  13. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 16

  14. Curtis Currier (MazdaSpeed) - 15

  15. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 14

  16. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 13

  17. Duncan Warner (RLRacing) - 12

  18. Vinicius W (Audi Sport Formula One) - 9

  19. Brett Braverman (Northern Edge Racing) - 9

  20. Josip Cenkovcan (Mazda Racing) - 7

  21. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 7

  22. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 7

  23. Petar Petar (Noah GP) - 6

  24. Veljko Egeric (Egeric Racing Team) - 6

  25. Felipe C Matos (Enora Tec Engineering) - 6

  26. Zoltan Pekarovics (Hungaria Wonders) - 5

  27. Dimosthenis Trantzas (AEK Arta) - 5

  28. Шоколатье Чиверс  (Жареный апельсин) - 5

  29. Rick Sanchez (Higher Dimensional Racing) - 4

  30. Richard De Jong (Draconis Racing) - 4

  31. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 4

  32. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 4

  33. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 3

  34. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 3

  35. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 3

  36. Facundo Zanuttini (Team Lotus Honda) - 3

  37. Nicola Algieri (Alge) - 3

  38. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 3

  39. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 3

  40. Giovanni Di Rossi (Lotus) - 2

  41. Paulo Freire (Bk Copersuca Mercedes) - 2

  42. Jerome Frapsauce (Daudi Baldrs) - 2

  43. Sam Neville (Slim Racing) - 2

  44. Rational AG (Rational AG) - 2

  45. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 2

  46. Marcos Paulo (McLaren) - 2

  47. John Dickinson (Mid Atlantic Racing) - 2

  48. Marlon Zarate (Williams) - 2

  49. Dhar Sonecha (Porsche Martini racing) - 1

  50. Christoffer Linden (Toffe Racing) - 1

  51. Nick Carnage (Carnage F1) - 1

  52. Ozgun Gundogdu (TwinCats Racing) - 1

  53. Marc Buntsma (Honda) - 1

  54. Lago Almeida (Renault) - 1

  55. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 1

  56. Nelson Kumaga (NWA Tennis FC) - 1



Top 5’s (Starting Season 24)

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 499

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 461

  3. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 228

  4. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 156

  5. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 140

  6. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 130

  7. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 116

  8. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 111

  9. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 56

  10. Curtis Currier (MazdaSpeed) - 47

  11. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 40

  12. Шоколатье Чиверс  (Жареный апельсин) - 36

  13. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 33

  14. Nicola Algeri (Alge Team) - 32

  15. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 28

  16. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 26

  17. Marlon Zarate (Alfa Romeo) - 24

  18. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 22

  19. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 18

  20. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 17

  21. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 15

  22. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 12

  23. Jim Davis (Carlin) - 9

  24. Marcos Paulo (Jordan) - 8

  25. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 8

  26. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 8

  27. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 7

  28. Kimi Raikkonen (Ferrari) - 7

  29. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 5

  30. Zoltan Pekarovics (Hungaria Wondeers) - 4

  31. Dimosthenis Trantzas (AEK Arta) - 3

  32. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 3

  33. Nelson Kumaga (NWA Tennis FC) - 3

  34. Antidote X (McLaren) - 3

  35. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 3

  36. Jason Troughton (JT Racing) - 2

  37. Veljko Egeric (Egeric Racing Team) - 2

  38. Marc Buntsma (Honda) - 2

  39. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 1

  40. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 1

  41. Caner Gok (Youth Fire) - 1

  42. David Skinner (Skinner Racing) - 1



Top 10’s (Starting Season 24)

  1. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 734

  2. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 591

  3. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 378

  4. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 373

  5. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 342

  6. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 263

  7. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 225

  8. Curtis Currier (MazdaSpeed) - 151

  9. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 135

  10. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 135

  11. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 106

  12. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 95

  13. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 94

  14. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 69

  15. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 67

  16. Nicola Algeri (Alge Team) - 60

  17. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 59

  18. Шоколатье Чиверс  (Жареный апельсин) - 53

  19. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 53

  20. Marlon Zarate (Alfa Romeo) - 50

  21. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 44

  22. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 40

  23. Marcos Paulo (Jordan) - 37

  24. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 34

  25. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 24

  26. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 23

  27. Nelson Kumaga (NWA Tennis FC) - 18

  28. Jim Davis (Carlin) - 17

  29. Zoltan Pekarovics (Hungaria Wondeers) - 17

  30. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 17

  31. Veljko Egeric (Egeric Racing Team) - 14

  32. Antidote X (McLaren) - 11

  33. Kimi Raikkonen (Ferrari) - 11

  34. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 10

  35. Caner Gok (Youth Fire) - 10

  36. Brett Braverman (Northern Edge Racing) - 10

  37. Veljko Egeric (Egeric Racing Team) - 9

  38. Marc Buntsma (Honda) - 9

  39. Jason Troughton (JT Racing) - 9

  40. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 5

  41. David Skinner (Skinner Racing) - 4

  42. Jeff Rey (Eagle F1 Racing) - 4

  43. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 3

  44. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 3

  45. Richard De Jong (Draconis Racing) - 2

  46. Daniel Ivanov (Dido F1) - 2

  47. Kid Hop (Hops Racing) - 2

  48. Bruno Sena (The Flash) - 2

  49. Facundo Zanuttini (Team Lotus Honda) - 1

  50. Dimosthenis Trantzas (AEK Arta) - 1

  51. Amos Kettlebrook (Copper Kettle) - 1


md-quotelink
medal 5038
181 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 166 days ago)
Season 47 - Final Standings


md-quotelink
medal 5038
163 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 147 days ago)
Season 48 - Final Standings


md-quotelink
medal 5038
144 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 128 days ago)
Season 49 - Standings


md-quotelink
medal 5038
125 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 110 days ago)
Season 50 - Final Standings


md-quotelink
medal 5038
124 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 110 days ago)
Super Cup - Season 50


md-quotelink
medal 5038
107 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 91 days ago)
Season 51 - Final Standings


md-quotelink
medal 5038
106 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 91 days ago)
Super Cup - Season 51


md-quotelink
medal 6365
89 days ago (Last edited by Anakin Skywalker 72 days ago)
Season 52 - Final Standings


md-quotelink
medal 6365
86 days ago (Last edited by Anakin Skywalker 72 days ago)
Super Cup - Season 52


md-quotelink
medal 6365
70 days ago (Last edited by Anakin Skywalker 53 days ago)
Season 53 - Final Standings


md-quotelink
medal 6365
67 days ago (Last edited by Anakin Skywalker 53 days ago)
Super Cup - Season 53

md-quotelink
medal 6365
51 days ago (Last edited by Anakin Skywalker 34 days ago)
Season 54 - Final Standings



md-quotelink
medal 6365
48 days ago (Last edited by Anakin Skywalker 34 days ago)
Super Cup - Season 54

md-quotelink
medal 6365
33 days ago (Last edited by Anakin Skywalker 12 days ago)
Season 55 - Final Standings

md-quotelink
medal 6365
24 days ago (Last edited by Anakin Skywalker 12 days ago)
Super Cup - Season 55

md-quotelink
angle-double-left ios-arrow-back 1 2 ios-arrow-forward angle-double-right

You must be logged in to post a reply.