ios-personmd-notifications md-help-circle

Profile

  • Guest
    medal 0
  • Posts: 21
  • Post Likes: 3764

Notifications

  • No Unread Notifications

F1 WorldiGP-x2-75%-SPaCE- High Reputation

angle-double-left ios-arrow-back 1 ios-arrow-forward angle-double-right
medal 6045
2 years 40 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 1 day ago)

Active Users...!!! Space Available

DISCORD CHANNEL: CLICK HERE

LEAGUE RANKED #1 IN BEST RANKED LEAGUES THREAD


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2 spaces in Rookie (but regular inactive clear outs)

1 spaces in Pro

0 Elite spaces  * (Contact me to reserve space if High reputation)


* (BUT IF YOU ARE ELITE PLAYER WITH HIGH REPUTATION THEN MESSAGE ME AND I CAN HOLD A SPOT THE NEXT TIME ONE COMES UP AND PUT PASSWORD ON THE LEAGUE TO HOLD SPACE READY FOR YOU  FOR THE START OF NEW SEASON AS I KNOW A WAY TO GET YOU IN FOR FIRST RACE ETC.)

F1 World iGP

MTWTFSS at 19:00
75% race distance igp-car 2 cars per team 2.0x race speed
RookieProElite
Teams151416
Reputation506654085518
See league

Season Results/Statistics Archive


Super Cup Results Archive


Quick Race Series Archive


md-quotelink
medal 6045
2 years 22 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 1 day ago)
ALL TIME HISTORICAL SEASON 3 TO 43

Random Elite Statistics

Includes 15-19 Race Seasons

(Some of the stats don't include season 3 - first Elite Season due to only having 4 teams & one with huge advantage such as wins in season, poles in season, wins in a row etc and others..... Season 3 is included in all time wins/podiums/poles/champs/fastest laps etc)


  • Most Elite Championships = 26 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Drivers Championships = 25 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Championship Runner's Up = 9 (Anakin Skywalker - Vorce Motorsport)

  • Most Super Cup Titles = 5 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix) & (Shaun Jackson - Jackson Motorsport)

  • Most Super Cup Runner's Up = 4 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Wins = 221 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Poles = 142 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Podiums = 634 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Fastest Laps = 125 (W.Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Super Cup Round Wins (Main Draw) = 38 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Wins In A Season = 13 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG) -- (Season 6)

  • Most Poles In A Season = 8 (A. Martens - ACM Racing) & (Micha M - Senfinators) & (C.Horner - Red Bull) -- (Season 5 & 6 & 22)

  • Most Podiums In A Season = 31 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG -- Season 7)

  • Most Fastest Laps In A Season = 13 (Daniel Ivanov - Dido F1) -- (Season 23)

  • Most Points In A Season = 668 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG -- Season 8)

  • Most Poles In A Row = 6 (C. Horner - Red Bull Honda)

  • Most Wins In A Row = 8 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG)

  • Most Podiums In A Row = 34 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG)

  • Most Fastest Laps In A Row = 9 (Daniel Ivanov - Dido F1) -- (Season 23-24)

  • Most Consecutive Championships = 6 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG) & (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Teams Winning In A Season = 8 (Season 40)

  • Most Elite Teams On Podium In A Season = 13 (Season 19)

  • Most Elite Teams On Pole In A Season = 11 (Season 23,28,36)

  • Most Elite Teams With Fastest Lap In A Season = 10 (Season 19,25)

  • Most Races In The League = 689 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Races Without A Win = 303 (Daniel Ivanov - Dido F1)

  • Most Races Without A Podium = 182* (Veljko Egeric - Egeric Racing)

  • Most Races Without Pole Position = 122 (S. Palummo - Ford Racing Team)

  • Most Races Without A Fastest Lap = 142* (R.De Jong - Draconis Racing)

  • Highest Points Tally Of Relegated Team = 3 (Season 24)

  • Biggest Points Gap Between 1st & 2nd = 325 (Season 8)

  • Smallest Points Gap Between 1st & 2nd = 9 (Season 27)

  • Most Teams Scoring Points In A Season = 15 (Season 24)

  • Most Number Of Teams Scoring 100+ Points In Season = 7 (Season 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 40)

  • Number Of Teams That Have Raced In Elite = 93

  • Number Of Elite Champions = 7

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Pole = 64

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Win = 33

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Podium = 45

  • Number Of Teams To Have Had Fastest Lap = 49

  • Reserved


md-quotelink
medal 6045
1 year 352 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 11 hours ago)
Most Recent Random Elite Statistics

Only 15 & 16 Races Per Season

SEASON 29-43 (15 Seasons)



  • Most Elite Championships = 11 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Drivers Championships = 11 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Championship Runner's Up = 5 (Anakin Skywalker - Vorce Motorsport)

  • Most Super Cup Titles = 5 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix) & (Shaun Jackson - Jackson Motorsport)

  • Most Super Cup Runner's Up = 4 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Wins = 88 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Poles = 49 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Podiums = 226 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Top 5's = 300 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Top 10's = 377 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Fastest Laps = 45 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Super Cup Round Wins = 38 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Wins In A Season = 10 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix) -- (Season 32)

  • Most Poles In A Season = 7 (Cameron Pollock - Peak Racing) - (Season 35)

  • Most Podiums In A Season = 25 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix) -- Season 32)

  • Most Top 5's In A Season = 25 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix) -- (Season 30,32)

  • Most Top 10's In A Season = 32 (A.Skywalker - Vorce Motorsport) & S.Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) -- (Season 29, 30,31)

  • Most Fastest Laps In A Season = 6 (W.Robert - Arrows BMW) & (A.Skywalker - VoRcE Motorsport) & (C.Bradley - PiP Racing)

  • Most Points In A Season = 522 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix) -- Season 32)

  • Most Poles In A Row (Starting Season 27) = 3 (M. Truche - Truche Racing)

  • Most Wins In A Row = 6 (W.Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Podiums In A Row = 11 (Anakin Skywalker - Vorce Motorsport)

  • Most Top 5's In A Row = 25 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Fastest Laps In A Row (Starting Season 27) = 3 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix) & (Anakin Skywalker - Vorce Motorsport) & (C. Bradley - PiP Racing)

  • Most Consecutive Championships = 6 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Teams Winning In A Season = 8 (Season 40)

  • Most Elite Teams On Podium In A Season = 10 (Season 39,41)

  • Most Elite Teams On Pole In A Season = 11 (Season 36,38)

  • Most Elite Teams Getting A Top 5 = 13 (Season 41,42)

  • Most Elite Teams With Fastest Lap In A Season = 10 (Season 35)

  • Most Races Without A Win = 128* (J.Ikaheimonen - Finnish Racing)

  • Most Races Without A Podium = 91* (V. Egeric - Egeric Racing)

  • Most Races Without A Top 5 = 131* (B.Braverman - Northern Edge) & (R.De Jong - Draconis Racing)

  • Most Races Without Pole Position =  ??????

  • Most Races Without A Fastest Lap = 112* (R.De Jong - Draconis Racing)

  • Highest Points Tally Of Relegated Team = (Season 40)

  • Biggest Points Gap Between 1st & 2nd = 231 (Season 32)

  • Smallest Points Gap Between 1st & 2nd = 9 (Season 27)

  • Most Teams Scoring Points In A Season = 15 (Season 40)

  • Most Number Of Teams Scoring 100+ Points In Season = 7 (Season 40)

  • Number Of Teams That Have Raced In Elite = ?

  • Number Of Elite Champions = 3

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Pole = 30

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Win = 19

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Podium = 22

  • Number Of Teams To Have Had Fastest Lap = 22

  • Number Of Teams To Have Had Top 5 Finish = 27

  • Number Of Teams To Have Had Top 10 Finish = 31

  • Reserved


md-quotelink
medal 6045
1 year 47 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 11 hours ago)
Most Recent Elite Statistics
Season 29 to 43 (15 Seasons)

(BLUE = STILL IN LEAGUE)

Elite Team Championships

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 11 (S30,S32,S33,S34,S35,S36,S37,S39,S40,S41,S42)

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) 3 (S29,S38,S43)

  3. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 1 (S31)


Elite Driver Championships

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW)11 (S30,S32,S34,S35,S36,S37,S39,S40,S41,S42,S43)

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport)2 (S29,S38)

  3. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 2 (S31,S33)


Elite Team Championship Runner Up's

  1. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 5 (S30,S31,S32,S39,S41)

  2. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 4 (S29,S33,S36,S40)

  3. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 3 (S34,S35,S37)

  4. William Robert (Arrows BMW)2 (S38,S43)

  5. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1 (S42)


Elite Super Cup Champions

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 5 (S32,S34,S35,S39,S41)

  2. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 5 (S30,S31,S33,S36,S42)

  3. M.Truche (Truche Racing) - 2 (S37,S40)

  4. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 1 (S38)

  5. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 1 (S43)


Elite Super Cup Runner's Up

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 4 (S30,S37,S38,S43)

  2. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 3 (S32,S39,S40)

  3. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 2 (S33,S34)

  4. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 2 (S35,S36)

  5. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 1 (S31)

  6. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 1 (S41)

  7. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1 (S42)


-----------------------------------------------------------
TEAMS.
Poles

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 49

  2. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 24

  3. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 18

  4. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 13

  5. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 12

  6. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 11

  7. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 10

  8. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 9

  9. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 8

  10. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 8

  11. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 8

  12. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 6

  13. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 6

  14. Veljko Egeric (Egeric Racing Team) - 5

  15. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 5

  16. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 5

  17. Zoltan Pekarovics (Hungaria Wondeers) - 3

  18. Richard De Jong (Draconis Racing) - 4

  19. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 3

  20. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 3

  21. Jean Nouveau (Reb3llion Racing) - 3

  22. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 3

  23. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 3

  24. Antidote X (McLaren) - 2

  25. John Dickinson (Mid Atlantic Racing) - 2

  26. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 2

  27. Pedro Martinez (Blue Falcon Racing) - 1

  28. Daniel Konrad (BlackHorse) - 1

  29. Westwood (Westwood Motorsports) - 1

  30. Petar Petar (Noah GP) - 1


Wins

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 88

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 38

  3. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 34

  4. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 15

  5. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 13

  6. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 13

  7. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 8

  8. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 5

  9. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 5

  10. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 3

  11. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 3

  12. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 1

  13. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 1

  14. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 1

  15. Marcos Paulo (Jordan) - 1

  16. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 1

  17. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 1

  18. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 1

  19. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 1


Podiums

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 226

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 119

  3. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 112

  4. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 45

  5. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 43

  6. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 34

  7. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 29

  8. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 19

  9. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 15

  10. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 13

  11. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 8

  12. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 7

  13. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 5

  14. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 5

  15. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 4

  16. Marcos Paulo (Jordan) - 4

  17. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 2

  18. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 2

  19. Alec Overbaugh (Caterham) - 2

  20. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 1

  21. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 1

  22. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 1



Top 5’s

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 300

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 220

  3. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 190

  4. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 82

  5. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 78

  6. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 56

  7. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 48

  8. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 33

  9. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 29

  10. Curtis Currier (MazdaSpeed) - 27

  11. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 22

  12. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 22

  13. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 13

  14. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 12

  15. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 10

  16. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 7

  17. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 7

  18. Marcos Paulo (Jordan) - 6

  19. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 4

  20. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 4

  21. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 3

  22. Antidote X (McLaren) - 3

  23. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 2

  24. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 1

  25. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 1

  26. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 1

  27. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 1



Top 10’s

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 377

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 372

  3. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 314

  4. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 214

  5. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 202

  6. Curtis Currier (MazdaSpeed) - 110

  7. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 97

  8. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 95

  9. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 82

  10. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 77

  11. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 57

  12. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 53

  13. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 52

  14. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 43

  15. Marcos Paulo (Jordan) - 21

  16. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 21

  17. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 21

  18. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 17

  19. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 15

  20. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 14

  21. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 13

  22. Antidote X (McLaren) - 11

  23. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 10

  24. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 8

  25. Veljko Egeric (Egeric Racing Team) - 7

  26. Brett Braverman (Northern Edge Racing) - 6

  27. Zoltan Pekarovics (Hungaria Wondeers) - 4

  28. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 3

  29. Richard De Jong (Draconis Racing) - 1

  30. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 1

  31. Facundo Zanuttini (Team Lotus Honda) - 1


Fastest Laps

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 45

  2. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 30

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 29

  4. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 28

  5. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 18

  6. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 14

  7. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 13

  8. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racin) - 10

  9. Curtis Currier (MazdaSpeed) - 9

  10. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 7

  11. Petar Petar (Noah GP) - 6

  12. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 4

  13. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 4

  14. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 3

  15. Facundo Zanuttini (Team Lotus Honda) - 3

  16. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 3

  17. John Dickinson (Mid Atlantic Racing) - 2

  18. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1

  19. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 1

  20. Zoltan Pekarovics (Hungaria Wondeers) - 1

  21. Marcos Paulo (Jordan) - 1

  22. Brett Braverman (Northern Edge Racing) - 1


md-quotelink
medal 6045
1 year 24 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 1 day ago)
HISTORICAL

ALL TIME ELITE TEAMS STATS AFTER SEASON 43


(BLUE = STILL IN LEAGUE)


Elite Team Championships

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 26 (S9,S10,S11,S12,S13,S14,S16,S17,S18,S20,S23,S24,S26,S27,S28,S30,S32,S33,S34,S35,S36,S37,S39,S40,S41,S42)

  2. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 6 (S3,S4,S5,S6,S7,S8)

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 4 (S22,S29,S38,43)

  4. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 2 (S19,S21)

  5. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 1 (S15)

  6. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 1 (S25)

  7. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 1 (S31)



Elite Driver Championships

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 25 (S9,S10,S11,S12,S13,S14,S16,S17,S18,S20,S23,S24,S26,S28,S30,S32,S34,S35,S36,S37,S39,S40,S41,S42,S43)

  2. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 6 (S3,S4,S5,S6,S7,S8)

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 4 (S22,S27,S29,S38)

  4. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 2 (S19,S21)

  5. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 2 (S31,S33)

  6. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 1 (S25)

  7. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 1 (S15)


Elite Team Championship Runner Up's

  1. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 9 (S24,S26,S27,S28,S30,S31,S32,S39,S41)

  2. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 8 (S3,S15,S19,S21,S22,S25,S38,S43)

  3. Anna Martens (ACM Racing) - 5 (S4,S5,S6,S8,S9)

  4. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 4 (S7,S10,S11,S12)

  5. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 4 (S16,S17,S18,S20)

  6. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 4 (S29,S33,S36,S40)

  7. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 3 (S34,S35,S37)

  8. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 1 (S13)

  9. Duncan Warner (RLRacing) - 1 (S14)

  10. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 1 (S23)

  11. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1 (S42)


Elite Super Cup Champions

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 5 (S32,S34,S35,S39,S41)

  2. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 5 (S30,S31,S33,S36,S42)

  3. M.Truche (Truche Racing) - 2 (S37,S40)

  4. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 1 (S38)

  5. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 1 (S43)


Elite Super Cup Runner's Up

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 4 (S30,S37,S38,S43)

  2. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 3 (S32,S39,S40)

  3. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 2 (S33,S34)

  4. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 2 (S35,S36)

  5. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 1 (S31) 

  6. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 1 (S41)

  7. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1 (S42)


-----------------------------------------------------------
TEAMS.

Poles

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 142

  2. Micha M (Senfinators) - 43

  3. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 30

  4. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 29

  5. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 25

  6. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 25

  7. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 24

  8. Josip Cenkovcan (Mazda Racing) - 24

  9. Anna Martens (ACM Racing) - 23

  10. Jerome Frapsauce (Daudi Baldrs) - 22

  11. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 20

  12. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 20

  13. Zoltan Pekarovics (Hungaria Wonders) - 19

  14. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 19

  15. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 13

  16. Richard de Jong (Draconis Racing) - 13

  17. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 12

  18. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 12

  19. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 11

  20. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 9

  21. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 8

  22. Veljko Egeric (Egeric Racing Team) - 7

  23. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 7

  24. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 6

  25. Daniel Ivanov (Dido F1) - 6

  26. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 6

  27. Jean Nouveau (REB3LLION Racing) - 6

  28. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 6

  29. Christoffer Linden (Toffe Racing) - 5

  30. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 5

  31. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 5

  32. Kid Hop (Hops Racing) - 4

  33. Dimosthenis Trantzas (AEK Arta) - 3

  34. Vinicius W (Audi Sport Formula One) - 3

  35. Erich Zakowski (Zakspeed Racing) - 3

  36. Rick Sanchez (Higher Dimensional Racing) - 3

  37. Kirky Monsterwicz (Mclaren) - 3

  38. Dhar Sonecha (Porsche Martini racing) - 3

  39. Ozgun Gundogdu (TwinCats Racing) - 3

  40. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 3

  41. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 3

  42. Chris Morse (Madmorsey) - 2

  43. Toto Wolfe (Petronas Mercedes) - 2

  44. Danny Van Vliet (Le La Le Lo) - 2

  45. Caner Gok (Youth Fire) - 2

  46. Antidote X (McLaren) - 2

  47. John Dickinson (Mid Atlantic Racing) - 2

  48. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 2

  49. Brett Braverman (Northern Edge) - 1

  50. Rick O’Shay (Banana Racing) - 1

  51. Nick Carnage (Carnage F1) - 1

  52. Nebojsa Divcic (Ninja) - 1

  53. Dan Johns (GRT) - 1

  54. Karl A (Redline Racing) - 1

  55. Duncan Warner (RLRacing) - 1

  56. Dan Barnes (KCJ Racing) - 1

  57. Leandro Pacheco (Francapteamracing) - 1

  58. John Ullathorne (Speedy) - 1

  59. Rational AG (Rational AG) - 1

  60. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 1

  61. Pedro Martinez (Blue Falcon Racing) - 1

  62. Daniel Konrad (BlackHorse) - 1

  63. Westwood (Westwood Motorsports) - 1

  64. Petar Petar (Noah Gp) - 1


Wins

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 221

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 77

  3. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 74

  4. Micha M (Senfinators) - 42

  5. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 36

  6. Anna Martens (ACM Racing) - 31

  7. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 29

  8. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 21

  9. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 18

  10. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 15

  11. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 13

  12. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 13

  13. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 10

  14. Dimosthenis Trantzas (AEK Arta) - 9

  15. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 8

  16. Rational AG (Rational AG) - 7

  17. Duncan Warner (RLRacing) - 6

  18. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 6

  19. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 5

  20. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 5

  21. Rick Sanchez (Higher Dimensional) - 4

  22. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 3

  23. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 3

  24. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 2

  25. Vinicius W (Audi Sport Formula One) - 1

  26. Dhar Sonecha (Porsche Martini racing) - 1

  27. Chris Morse (Madmorsey) - 1

  28. Jerome Frapsauce (Daudi Baldrs) - 1

  29. Marcos Paulo (Jordan) - 1

  30. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 1

  31. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 1

  32. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 1

  33. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 1


Podiums

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 634

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 218

  3. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 174

  4. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 117

  5. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 99

  6. Anna Martens (ACM Racing) - 95

  7. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 84

  8. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 58

  9. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 58

  10. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 45

  11. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 43

  12. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 41

  13. Dimosthenis Trantzas (AEK Arta) - 32

  14. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 30

  15. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 29

  16. Duncan Warner (RLRacing) - 26

  17. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 25

  18. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 20

  19. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 19

  20. Rational AG (Rational AG) - 18

  21. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 15

  22. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 13

  23. Jerome Frapsauce (Daudi Baldrs) - 10

  24. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 8

  25. Rick Sanchez (Higher Dimensional Racing) - 8

  26. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 7

  27. Vinicius W (Audi Sport Formula One) - 6

  28. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 5

  29. Daniel Ivanov (Dido F1) - 5

  30. Marcos Paulo (Jordan) - 5

  31. Dhar Sonecha (Porsche Martini racing) - 4

  32. Chris Morse (Madmorsey) - 4

  33. Zoltan Pekarovics (Hungaria Wonders) - 3

  34. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 2

  35. Josip Cenkovcan (Mazda Racing) - 2

  36. Nebojsa Divcic (Ninja) - 2

  37. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 2

  38. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 2

  39. Christoffer Linden (Toffe Racing) - 1

  40. Karl A (Redline Racing) - 1

  41. John Ullathorne (Speedy) - 1

  42. Caner Gok (Youth Fire) - 1

  43. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 1

  44. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 1

  45. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 1


Fastest Laps

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 125

  2. Daniel Ivanov (Dido F1) - 98

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 55

  4. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 52

  5. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 42

  6. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 31

  7. Micha M (Senfinators) - 26

  8. Anna Martens (ACM Racing) - 20

  9. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 18

  10. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 16

  11. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 14

  12. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 13

  13. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 13

  14. Duncan Warner (RLRacing) - 12

  15. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 10

  16. Vinicius W (Audi Sport Formula One) - 9

  17. Brett Braverman (Northern Edge Racing) - 9

  18. Josip Cenkovcan (Mazda Racing) - 7

  19. Curtis Currier (MazdaSpeed) - 8

  20. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 7

  21. Petar Petar (Noah GP) - 6

  22. Veljko Egeric (Egeric Racing Team) - 6

  23. Felipe C Matos (Enora Tec Engineering) - 6

  24. Zoltan Pekarovics (Hungaria Wonders) - 5

  25. Dimosthenis Trantzas (AEK Arta) - 5

  26. Rick Sanchez (Higher Dimensional Racing) - 4

  27. Richard De Jong (Draconis Racing) - 4

  28. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 4

  29. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 4

  30. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 3

  31. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 3

  32. Facundo Zanuttini (Team Lotus Honda) - 3

  33. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 3

  34. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 3

  35. Giovanni Di Rossi (Lotus) - 2

  36. Paulo Freire (Bk Copersuca Mercedes) - 2

  37. Jerome Frapsauce (Daudi Baldrs) - 2

  38. Sam Neville (Slim Racing) - 2

  39. Rational AG (Rational AG) - 2

  40. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 2

  41. Marcos Paulo (McLaren) - 2

  42. John Dickinson (Mid Atlantic Racing) - 2

  43. Dhar Sonecha (Porsche Martini racing) - 1

  44. Christoffer Linden (Toffe Racing) - 1

  45. Nick Carnage (Carnage F1) - 1

  46. Ozgun Gundogdu (TwinCats Racing) - 1

  47. Marc Buntsma (Honda) - 1

  48. Lago Almeida (Renault) - 1

  49. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1



md-quotelink
medal 6045
111 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 95 days ago)
Season 38 Final Standings


md-quotelink
medal 6045
108 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 95 days ago)
Super Cup - Season 38


md-quotelink
medal 6045
92 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 76 days ago)
Season 39 - Final Standings


md-quotelink
medal 6045
90 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 76 days ago)
Super Cup - Season 39


md-quotelink
medal 6045
74 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 54 days ago)
Season 40 - Final Standings


md-quotelink
medal 6045
71 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 57 days ago)
Super Cup - Season 40


md-quotelink
medal 6045
54 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 36 days ago)
Season 41 - Final Standings


md-quotelink
medal 6045
53 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 38 days ago)
Super Cup - Season 41


md-quotelink
medal 6045
36 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 20 days ago)
Season 42 - Final Standings


md-quotelink
medal 6045
34 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 20 days ago)
Season 42 - Super Cup


md-quotelink
medal 6045
18 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 1 day ago)
Season 43 - Final Standings


md-quotelink
medal 6045
15 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 1 day ago)
Season 43 - Super Cup


md-quotelink
medal 6045
12 hours ago
Season 44 - Standings

md-quotelink
angle-double-left ios-arrow-back 1 ios-arrow-forward angle-double-right

You must be logged in to post a reply.