ios-personmd-notifications md-help-circle

Profile

  • Guest
    medal 0
  • Posts: 21
  • Post Likes: 3764

Notifications

  • No Unread Notifications

F1 WorldiGP-x2-75%-SPaCE- High Reputation

angle-double-left ios-arrow-back 1 ios-arrow-forward angle-double-right
medal 5455
2 years 103 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 21 hours ago)

Active Users...!!! Space Available

DISCORD CHANNEL: CLICK HERE

LEAGUE RANKED #1 IN BEST RANKED LEAGUES THREAD


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3 spaces in Rookie (but regular inactive clear outs)

1 spaces in Pro

0 Elite spaces  * (Contact me to reserve space if High reputation)


* (BUT IF YOU ARE ELITE PLAYER WITH HIGH REPUTATION THEN MESSAGE ME AND I CAN HOLD A SPOT THE NEXT TIME ONE COMES UP AND PUT PASSWORD ON THE LEAGUE TO HOLD SPACE READY FOR YOU  FOR THE START OF NEW SEASON AS I KNOW A WAY TO GET YOU IN FOR FIRST RACE ETC.)

F1 World iGP

MTWTFSS at 19:00
75% race distance igp-car 2 cars per team 2.0x race speed
RookieProElite
Teams141416
Reputation513453455431
See league

Season Results/Statistics Archive


Super Cup Results Archive


Quick Race Series Archive


md-quotelink
medal 5455
2 years 85 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 18 days ago)
ALL TIME HISTORICAL SEASON 3 TO 45

Random Elite Statistics

Includes 15-19 Race Seasons

(Some of the stats don't include season 3 - first Elite Season due to only having 4 teams & one with huge advantage such as wins in season, poles in season, wins in a row etc and others..... Season 3 is included in all time wins/podiums/poles/champs/fastest laps etc)


  • Most Elite Championships = 26 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Drivers Championships = 25 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Championship Runner's Up = 10 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Super Cup Titles = 6 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Super Cup Runner's Up = 5 (Shaun Jackson - Jackson Motorsport)

  • Most Elite Survivor Titles = 3 (M.Truche - Truche Racing)

  • Most Elite Wins = 228 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Poles = 144 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Podiums = 646 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Fastest Laps = 129 (W.Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Top 5's (Starting S24)466 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Top 10's (Starting S24)550 (Anakin Skywalker - VoRcE Motorsport)

  • Most Super Cup Round Wins (Main Draw) = 43 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Wins In A Season = 13 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG) -- (Season 6)

  • Most Poles In A Season = 8 (A. Martens - ACM Racing) & (Micha M - Senfinators) & (C.Horner - Red Bull) -- (Season 5 & 6 & 22)

  • Most Podiums In A Season = 31 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG -- Season 7)

  • Most Fastest Laps In A Season = 13 (Daniel Ivanov - Dido F1) -- (Season 23)

  • Most Points In A Season = 668 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG -- Season 8)

  • Most Poles In A Row = 7 (Cameron Pollock - Peak Racing)

  • Most Wins In A Row = 8 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG)

  • Most Races on the Podiums In A Row = 34 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG)

  • Most Fastest Laps In A Row = 9 (Daniel Ivanov - Dido F1) -- (Season 23-24)

  • Most Consecutive Championships = 6 (Toto Wolff - Mercedes AMG) & (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Teams Winning In A Season = 8 (Season 40,45)

  • Most Elite Teams On Podium In A Season = 13 (Season 19)

  • Most Elite Teams On Pole In A Season = 11 (Season 23,28,36,38)

  • Most Elite Teams With Fastest Lap In A Season = 10 (Season 19,25,35,44)

  • Most Races In The League = 719 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Races Without A Win = 303 (Daniel Ivanov - Dido F1)

  • Most Races Without A Podium = 182* (Veljko Egeric - Egeric Racing)

  • Most Races Without Pole Position = 122 (S. Palummo - Ford Racing Team)

  • Most Races Without A Fastest Lap = 142* (R.De Jong - Draconis Racing)

  • Highest Points Tally Of Relegated Team = 8 (Season 44)

  • Biggest Points Gap Between 1st & 2nd = 325 (Season 8)

  • Smallest Points Gap Between 1st & 2nd = 9 (Season 27)

  • Most Teams Scoring Points In A Season = 15 (Season 24, S44)

  • Most Number Of Teams Scoring 100+ Points In Season = 8 (Season 45)

  • Number Of Teams That Have Raced In Elite = 96

  • Number Of Elite Teams Champions = 8

  • Number Of Elite Super Cup Winners = 6

  • Number Of Elite Survivor Title Winners = 3

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Pole = 66

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Win = 35

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Podium = 48

  • Number Of Teams To Have Had Fastest Lap = 52

  • Reserved


md-quotelink
medal 5455
2 years 49 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 18 days ago)
Most Recent Random Elite Statistics

Only 15 & 16 Races Per Season

SEASON 31-45 (15 Seasons)



  • Most Elite Championships = 10 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Drivers Championships = 10 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Championship Runner's Up = 4 (Anakin Skywalker - Vorce Motorsport) & (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Super Cup Titles = 6 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Super Cup Runner's Up = 5 (Shaun Jackson - Jackson Motorsport)

  • Most Elite Survivor Titles = 3 (M.Truche - Truche Racing)

  • Most Elite Wins = 84 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Poles = 46 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Podiums = 212 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Top 5's = 275 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Top 10's = 360 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Fastest Laps = 44 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Super Cup Round Wins (Main Draw) = 40 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Wins In A Season = 10 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix) -- (Season 32)

  • Most Poles In A Season = 7 (Cameron Pollock - Peak Racing) - (Season 35)

  • Most Podiums In A Season = 25 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix) -- Season 32)

  • Most Top 5's In A Season = 25 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix) -- (Season 30,32)

  • Most Top 10's In A Season = 32 (A.Skywalker - Vorce Motorsport) & S.Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) -- (Season 30,31)

  • Most Fastest Laps In A Season = 6 (W.Robert - Arrows BMW) & (A.Skywalker - VoRcE Motorsport) & (C.Bradley - PiP Racing)

  • Most Points In A Season = 522 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix) -- Season 32)

  • Most Poles In A Row = 3 (M. Truche - Truche Racing) & (Felipe Massa - LotusF1)

  • Most Wins In A Row = 6 (W.Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Podiums In A Row = 11 (Anakin Skywalker - Vorce Motorsport)

  • Most Top 5's In A Row = 25 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Fastest Laps In A Row = 3 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix) & (Anakin Skywalker - VoRcE Motorsport) & (C. Bradley - PiP Racing) & (Alec Overbaugh - Jaguar Racing)

  • Most Consecutive Championships = 6 (William Robert - Arrows BMW Grand Prix)

  • Most Elite Teams Winning In A Season = 8 (Season 40,45)

  • Most Elite Teams On Podium In A Season = 12 (Season 45)

  • Most Elite Teams On Pole In A Season = 11 (Season 36,38)

  • Most Elite Teams Getting A Top 5 = 13 (Season 41,42,44,45)

  • Most Elite Teams With Fastest Lap In A Season = 10 (Season 35,44)

  • Most Races Without A Win = 152* (Hamada Jamal - Hamadinho11)

  • Most Races Without A Podium = 91* (V. Egeric - Egeric Racing)

  • Most Races Without A Top 5 = 131* (B.Braverman - Northern Edge) & (R.De Jong - Draconis Racing)

  • Most Races Without Pole Position =  89* (Alec Overbaugh Jaguar Racing)

  • Most Races Without A Fastest Lap = 112* (R.De Jong - Draconis Racing)

  • Highest Points Tally Of Relegated Team = (Season 44)

  • Biggest Points Gap Between 1st & 2nd = 231 (Season 32)

  • Smallest Points Gap Between 1st & 2nd = 9 (Season 27)

  • Most Teams Scoring Points In A Season = 15 (Season 40,44)

  • Most Number Of Teams Scoring 100+ Points In Season = 8 (Season 45)

  • Number Of Teams That Have Raced In Elite = ?

  • Number Of Elite Teams Champions = 4

  • Number Of Elite Super Cup Winners = 6

  • Number Of Elite Survivor Title Winners = 3

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Pole = 31

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Win = 17

  • Number Of Teams That Have Had A Podium = 23

  • Number Of Teams To Have Had Fastest Lap = 21

  • Number Of Teams To Have Had Top 5 Finish = 27

  • Number Of Teams To Have Had Top 10 Finish = 30

  • Reserved


md-quotelink
medal 5455
1 year 109 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 19 days ago)
Most Recent Elite Statistics
Season 31 to 45 (15 Seasons)

(BLUE = STILL IN LEAGUE)

Elite Team Championships

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 10 (S32,S33,S34,S35,S36,S37,S39,S40,S41,S42)

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) 2 (S38,S43)

  3. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 2 (S31,S44) 

  4. Nicola Algeri / Andrea (Alge Team) - 1 (S45)


Elite Driver Championships

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW)10 (S32,S34,S35,S36,S37,S39,S40,S41,S42,S43)

  2. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 3 (S31,S33,S44)

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport)1 (S38)

  4. Nicola Algeri / Andrea (Alge Team) - 1 (S45)


Elite Team Championship Runner Up's

  1. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 4 (S31,S32,S39,S41)

  2. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 4 (S38,S43,S44,S45)

  3. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 3 (S33,S36,S40)

  4. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 3 (S34,S35,S37)

  5. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1 (S42)


Elite Super Cup Champions

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 6 (S32,S34,S35,S39,S41,S44)

  2. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 4 (S31,S33,S36,S42)

  3. M.Truche (Truche Racing) - 2 (S37,S40)

  4. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 1 (S38)

  5. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 1 (S43)

  6. Nicola Algeri / Andrea (Alge Team) - 1 (S45)


Elite Super Cup Runner's Up

  1. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 5 (S32,S39,S40,S44,S45)

  2. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 3 (S37,S38,S43)

  3. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 2 (S33,S34)

  4. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 2 (S35,S36)

  5. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 1 (S31)

  6. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 1 (S41)

  7. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1 (S42)


Elite Survivor Winner

  1. M.Truche (Truche Racing) - 3 (S41,S42,S43)

  2. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 1 (S44)

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 1 (S45)


-----------------------------------------------------------
TEAMS.
Poles

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 46

  2. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 27

  3. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 19

  4. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 15

  5. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 15

  6. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 11

  7. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 8

  8. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 8

  9. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 7

  10. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 8

  11. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 6

  12. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 6

  13. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 6

  14. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 6

  15. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 5

  16. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 5

  17. Nicola Algieri (Alge) - 4

  18. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 3

  19. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 3

  20. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 3

  21. Antidote X (McLaren) - 2

  22. Veljko Egeric (Egeric Racing Team) - 2

  23. Richard De Jong (Draconis Racing) - 2

  24. John Dickinson (Mid Atlantic Racing) - 2

  25. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 2

  26. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 2

  27. Pedro Martinez (Blue Falcon Racing) - 1

  28. Daniel Konrad (BlackHorse) - 1

  29. Westwood (Westwood Motorsports) - 1

  30. Zoltan Pekarovics (Hungaria Wondeers) - 1

  31. Petar Petar (Noah GP) - 1


Wins

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 84

  2. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 35

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 29

  4. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 15

  5. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 14

  6. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 13

  7. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 8

  8. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 6

  9. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 5

  10. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 5

  11. Nicola Algeri (Alge) - 5

  12. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 4

  13. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 4

  14. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 1

  15. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 1

  16. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 1

  17. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 1


Podiums

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 212

  2. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 103

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 96

  4. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 51

  5. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 45

  6. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 37

  7. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 34

  8. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 23

  9. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 22

  10. Nicola Algeri (Alge Team) - 14

  11. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 13

  12. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 10

  13. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 9

  14. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 5

  15. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 4

  16. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 3

  17. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 3

  18. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 2

  19. Alec Overbaugh (Caterham) - 2

  20. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 1

  21. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 1

  22. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 1

  23. Nelson Kumaga (NWA Tennis FC) - 1



Top 5’s

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 275

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 189

  3. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 171

  4. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 95

  5. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 80

  6. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 60

  7. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 56

  8. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 44

  9. Curtis Currier (MazdaSpeed) - 36

  10. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 32

  11. Nicola Algeri (Alge Team) - 22

  12. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 22

  13. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 15

  14. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 13

  15. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 13

  16. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 10

  17. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 7

  18. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 6

  19. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 5

  20. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 5

  21. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 3

  22. Antidote X (McLaren) - 3

  23. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 2

  24. Marcos Paulo (Jordan) - 1

  25. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 1

  26. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 1

  27. Nelson Kumaga (NWA Tennis FC) - 1



Top 10’s

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 360

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 340

  3. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 293

  4. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 225

  5. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 193

  6. Curtis Currier (MazdaSpeed) - 123

  7. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 107

  8. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 106

  9. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 102

  10. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 95

  11. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 59

  12. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 53

  13. Nicola Algeri (Alge Team) - 40

  14. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 33

  15. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 26

  16. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 24

  17. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 23

  18. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 22

  19. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 18

  20. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 14

  21. Antidote X (McLaren) - 11

  22. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 10

  23. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 6

  24. Marcos Paulo (Jordan) - 6

  25. Brett Braverman (Northern Edge Racing) - 4

  26. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 3

  27. Nelson Kumaga (NWA Tennis FC) - 2

  28. Veljko Egeric (Egeric Racing Team) - 1

  29. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 1

  30. Facundo Zanuttini (Team Lotus Honda) - 1


Fastest Laps

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 44

  2. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 25

  3. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 25

  4. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 22

  5. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 19

  6. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racin) - 18

  7. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 16

  8. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 14

  9. Curtis Currier (MazdaSpeed) - 11

  10. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 8

  11. Petar Petar (Noah GP) - 6

  12. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 4

  13. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 4

  14. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 3

  15. Facundo Zanuttini (Team Lotus Honda) - 3

  16. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 3

  17. John Dickinson (Mid Atlantic Racing) - 2

  18. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1

  19. Nicola Algieri (Alge) - 1

  20. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 1

  21. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 1


md-quotelink
medal 5455
1 year 87 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 4 hours ago)
HISTORICAL

ALL TIME ELITE TEAMS STATS AFTER SEASON 46


(BLUE = STILL IN LEAGUE)


Elite Team Championships

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 27 (S9,S10,S11,S12,S13,S14,S16,S17,S18,S20,S23,S24,S26,S27,S28,S30,S32,S33,S34,S35,S36,S37,S39,S40,S41,S42,S46)

  2. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 6 (S3,S4,S5,S6,S7,S8)

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 4 (S22,S29,S38,S43)

  4. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 2 (S19,S21)

  5. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 2 (S31,S44)

  6. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 1 (S15)

  7. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 1 (S25)

  8. Nicola Algeri / Andrea (Alge Team) - 1 (S45)


Elite Driver Championships

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 26 (S9,S10,S11,S12,S13,S14,S16,S17,S18,S20,S23,S24,S26,S28,S30,S32,S34,S35,S36,S37,S39,S40,S41,S42,S43,S46)

  2. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 6 (S3,S4,S5,S6,S7,S8)

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 4 (S22,S27,S29,S38)

  4. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 3 (S31,S33,S44)

  5. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 2 (S19,S21)

  6. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 1 (S25)

  7. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 1 (S15)

  8. Nicola Algeri / Andrea (Alge Team) - 1 (S45)


Elite Team Championship Runner Up's

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 10 (S3,S15,S19,S21,S22,S25,S38,S43,S44,S45)

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 10 (S24,S26,S27,S28,S30,S31,S32,S39,S41,S46)

  3. Anna Martens (ACM Racing) - 5 (S4,S5,S6,S8,S9)

  4. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 4 (S7,S10,S11,S12)

  5. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 4 (S16,S17,S18,S20)

  6. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 4 (S29,S33,S36,S40)

  7. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 3 (S34,S35,S37)

  8. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 1 (S13)

  9. Duncan Warner (RLRacing) - 1 (S14)

  10. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 1 (S23)

  11. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1 (S42)


Elite Super Cup Champions

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 6 (S32,S34,S35,S39,S41,S44)

  2. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 5 (S30,S31,S33,S36,S42)

  3. M.Truche (Truche Racing) - 2 (S37,S40)

  4. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 2 (S43,S46)

  5. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 1 (S38)

  6. Nicola Algeri / Andrea (Alge Team) - 1 (S45)


Elite Super Cup Runner's Up

  1. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 5 (S32,S39,S40,S44,S45)

  2. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 4 (S30,S37,S38,S43)

  3. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 2 (S33,S34)

  4. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 2 (S35,S36)

  5. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 1 (S31) 

  6. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 1 (S41)

  7. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1 (S42)

  8. M.Truche (Truche Racing) - 1 (S46)


Elite Survivor Winner

  1. M.Truche (Truche Racing) - 3 (S41,S42,S43)

  2. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 2 (S44,S46)

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 1 (S45)


-----------------------------------------------------------
TEAMS.

Poles

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 146

  2. Micha M (Senfinators) - 43

  3. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 30

  4. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 29

  5. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 28

  6. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 27

  7. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 25

  8. Josip Cenkovcan (Mazda Racing) - 24

  9. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 24

  10. Anna Martens (ACM Racing) - 23

  11. Jerome Frapsauce (Daudi Baldrs) - 22

  12. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 22

  13. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 20

  14. Zoltan Pekarovics (Hungaria Wonders) - 19

  15. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 17

  16. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 16

  17. Richard de Jong (Draconis Racing) - 13

  18. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 12

  19. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 11

  20. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 11

  21. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 8

  22. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 7

  23. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 7

  24. Veljko Egeric (Egeric Racing Team) - 7

  25. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 7

  26. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 6

  27. Daniel Ivanov (Dido F1) - 6

  28. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 6

  29. Jean Nouveau (REB3LLION Racing) - 6

  30. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 6

  31. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 6

  32. Christoffer Linden (Toffe Racing) - 5

  33. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 5

  34. Kid Hop (Hops Racing) - 4

  35. Nicola Algeri (Alge) - 4

  36. Dimosthenis Trantzas (AEK Arta) - 3

  37. Vinicius W (Audi Sport Formula One) - 3

  38. Erich Zakowski (Zakspeed Racing) - 3

  39. Rick Sanchez (Higher Dimensional Racing) - 3

  40. Kirky Monsterwicz (Mclaren) - 3

  41. Dhar Sonecha (Porsche Martini racing) - 3

  42. Ozgun Gundogdu (TwinCats Racing) - 3

  43. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 3

  44. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 3

  45. Chris Morse (Madmorsey) - 2

  46. Toto Wolfe (Petronas Mercedes) - 2

  47. Danny Van Vliet (Le La Le Lo) - 2

  48. Caner Gok (Youth Fire) - 2

  49. Antidote X (McLaren) - 2

  50. John Dickinson (Mid Atlantic Racing) - 2

  51. Brett Braverman (Northern Edge) - 1

  52. Rick O’Shay (Banana Racing) - 1

  53. Nick Carnage (Carnage F1) - 1

  54. Nebojsa Divcic (Ninja) - 1

  55. Dan Johns (GRT) - 1

  56. Karl A (Redline Racing) - 1

  57. Duncan Warner (RLRacing) - 1

  58. Dan Barnes (KCJ Racing) - 1

  59. Leandro Pacheco (Francapteamracing) - 1

  60. John Ullathorne (Speedy) - 1

  61. Rational AG (Rational AG) - 1

  62. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 1

  63. Pedro Martinez (Blue Falcon Racing) - 1

  64. Daniel Konrad (BlackHorse) - 1

  65. Westwood (Westwood Motorsports) - 1

  66. Petar Petar (Noah Gp) - 1

  67. Nelson Kumaga (NWA Tennis FC) - 1


Wins

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 230

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 80

  3. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 74

  4. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 43

  5. Micha M (Senfinators) - 42

  6. Anna Martens (ACM Racing) - 31

  7. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 29

  8. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 21

  9. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 18

  10. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 15

  11. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 14

  12. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 14

  13. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 10

  14. Dimosthenis Trantzas (AEK Arta) - 9

  15. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 9

  16. Nicola Algeri (Alge Team) - 8

  17. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 8

  18. Rational AG (Rational AG) - 7

  19. Duncan Warner (RLRacing) - 6

  20. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 6

  21. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 7

  22. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 5

  23. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 5

  24. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 5

  25. Rick Sanchez (Higher Dimensional) - 4

  26. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 2

  27. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 2

  28. Vinicius W (Audi Sport Formula One) - 1

  29. Dhar Sonecha (Porsche Martini racing) - 1

  30. Chris Morse (Madmorsey) - 1

  31. Jerome Frapsauce (Daudi Baldrs) - 1

  32. Marcos Paulo (Jordan) - 1

  33. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 1

  34. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 1

  35. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 1


Podiums

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 656

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 232

  3. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 174

  4. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 133

  5. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 99

  6. Anna Martens (ACM Racing) - 95

  7. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 84

  8. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 58

  9. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 58

  10. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 54

  11. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 46

  12. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 45

  13. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 36

  14. Dimosthenis Trantzas (AEK Arta) - 32

  15. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 30

  16. Duncan Warner (RLRacing) - 26

  17. Curtis Currier (Mazda) - 26

  18. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 25

  19. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 24

  20. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 20

  21. Nicola Algeri (Alge) - 20

  22. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 18

  23. Rational AG (Rational AG) - 18

  24. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 13

  25. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 11

  26. Jerome Frapsauce (Daudi Baldrs) - 10

  27. Rick Sanchez (Higher Dimensional Racing) - 8

  28. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 7

  29. Vinicius W (Audi Sport Formula One) - 6

  30. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 5

  31. Daniel Ivanov (Dido F1) - 5

  32. Marcos Paulo (Jordan) - 5

  33. Dhar Sonecha (Porsche Martini racing) - 4

  34. Chris Morse (Madmorsey) - 4

  35. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 3

  36. Zoltan Pekarovics (Hungaria Wonders) - 3

  37. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 2

  38. Josip Cenkovcan (Mazda Racing) - 2

  39. Nebojsa Divcic (Ninja) - 2

  40. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 2

  41. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 2

  42. Christoffer Linden (Toffe Racing) - 1

  43. Karl A (Redline Racing) - 1

  44. John Ullathorne (Speedy) - 1

  45. Caner Gok (Youth Fire) - 1

  46. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 1

  47. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 1

  48. Nelson Kumaga (NWA Tennis FC) - 1


Fastest Laps

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 132

  2. Daniel Ivanov (Dido F1) - 98

  3. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 57

  4. Toto Wolff (Mercedes AMG) - 52

  5. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 42

  6. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 33

  7. Micha M (Senfinators) - 26

  8. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 24

  9. Anna Martens (ACM Racing) - 20

  10. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 18

  11. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 18

  12. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 16

  13. Curtis Currier (MazdaSpeed) - 14

  14. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 14

  15. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 13

  16. Duncan Warner (RLRacing) - 12

  17. Vinicius W (Audi Sport Formula One) - 9

  18. Brett Braverman (Northern Edge Racing) - 9

  19. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 9

  20. Josip Cenkovcan (Mazda Racing) - 7

  21. Petar Petar (Noah GP) - 6

  22. Veljko Egeric (Egeric Racing Team) - 6

  23. Felipe C Matos (Enora Tec Engineering) - 6

  24. Zoltan Pekarovics (Hungaria Wonders) - 5

  25. Dimosthenis Trantzas (AEK Arta) - 5

  26. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 5

  27. Rick Sanchez (Higher Dimensional Racing) - 4

  28. Richard De Jong (Draconis Racing) - 4

  29. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 4

  30. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 3

  31. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 3

  32. Facundo Zanuttini (Team Lotus Honda) - 3

  33. Nicola Algieri (Alge) - 3

  34. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 3

  35. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 3

  36. Giovanni Di Rossi (Lotus) - 2

  37. Paulo Freire (Bk Copersuca Mercedes) - 2

  38. Jerome Frapsauce (Daudi Baldrs) - 2

  39. Sam Neville (Slim Racing) - 2

  40. Rational AG (Rational AG) - 2

  41. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 2

  42. Marcos Paulo (McLaren) - 2

  43. John Dickinson (Mid Atlantic Racing) - 2

  44. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 2

  45. Dhar Sonecha (Porsche Martini racing) - 1

  46. Christoffer Linden (Toffe Racing) - 1

  47. Nick Carnage (Carnage F1) - 1

  48. Ozgun Gundogdu (TwinCats Racing) - 1

  49. Marc Buntsma (Honda) - 1

  50. Lago Almeida (Renault) - 1

  51. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 1

  52. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 1



Top 5’s (Starting Season 24)

  1. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 482

  2. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 365

  3. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 228

  4. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 116

  5. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 107

  6. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 103

  7. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 63

  8. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 56

  9. Curtis Currier (MazdaSpeed) - 46

  10. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 45

  11. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 33

  12. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 33

  13. Nicola Algeri (Alge Team) - 32

  14. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 26

  15. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 22

  16. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 22

  17. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 18

  18. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 15

  19. Marcos Paulo (Jordan) - 8

  20. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 8

  21. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 7

  22. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 6

  23. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 5

  24. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 4

  25. Zoltan Pekarovics (Hungaria Wondeers) - 4

  26. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 4

  27. Dimosthenis Trantzas (AEK Arta) - 3

  28. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 3

  29. Antidote X (McLaren) - 3

  30. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 3

  31. Veljko Egeric (Egeric Racing Team) - 2

  32. Marc Buntsma (Honda) - 2

  33. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 1

  34. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 1

  35. Caner Gok (Youth Fire) - 1

  36. Nelson Kumaga (NWA Tennis FC) - 1



Top 10’s (Starting Season 24)

  1. Anakin Skywalker (Vorce Motorsport) - 573

  2. William Robert (Arrows BMW) - 567

  3. Shaun Jackson (Jackson Motorsport) - 378

  4. Joey Shaffner (Falcon Racing) - 336

  5. M. Truche (Truche Racing) - 241

  6. Curtis Currier (MazdaSpeed) - 144

  7. Tim Myers II (Myers Motorsport) - 135

  8. Cameron Pollock (Peak Racing) - 114

  9. Mikhail Andrusyak (Amber GP) - 114

  10. Doe Panikos (Kanaren) - 109

  11. Felipe CM (Enora Tec Engineering) - 106

  12. Bruno Brown (RedBull Golden Racing) - 95

  13. Charles Bradley (PiP Racing) - 94

  14. Nicola Algeri (Alge Team) - 60

  15. Damien Howell (Kage Racing F1) - 59

  16. Peter Spence (Pesp) - 53

  17. Marcos Paulo (Jordan) - 37

  18. Jyri Ikaheimonen (Finnish Racing Team) - 34

  19. Cristi Huci (ACS Crazy Drivers Romania) - 32

  20. Felipe Massa (LotusF1) - 29

  21. Alec Overbaugh (Jaguar Racing) - 26

  22. Christian Horner (Red Bull Honda) - 24

  23. Taz T (Taz F1 Sport) - 23

  24. Zoltan Pekarovics (Hungaria Wondeers) - 17

  25. Micha M (Senfinators)  - 17

  26. Daniel Konczewski (Diablos Team) - 16

  27. Veljko Egeric (Egeric Racing Team) - 14

  28. Antidote X (McLaren) - 11

  29. Hamada Jamal (Hamadinho11) - 10

  30. Caner Gok (Youth Fire) - 10

  31. Brett Braverman (Northern Edge Racing) - 10

  32. Veljko Egeric (Egeric Racing Team) - 9

  33. Marc Buntsma (Honda) - 9

  34. Valentin Parpulev (Parpulev Racing) - 5

  35. Nelson Kumaga (NWA Tennis FC) - 4

  36. Christos Bosmos (AEK Underground) - 3

  37. Juan Lubbe (Ghost Zero) - 3

  38. Richard De Jong (Draconis Racing) - 2

  39. Daniel Ivanov (Dido F1) - 2

  40. Kid Hop (Hops Racing) - 2

  41. Bruno Sena (The Flash) - 2

  42. Facundo Zanuttini (Team Lotus Honda) - 1

  43. Dimosthenis Trantzas (AEK Arta) - 1


md-quotelink
medal 5455
136 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 117 days ago)
Season 40 - Final Standings


md-quotelink
medal 5455
133 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 119 days ago)
Super Cup - Season 40


md-quotelink
medal 5455
117 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 98 days ago)
Season 41 - Final Standings


md-quotelink
medal 5455
115 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 100 days ago)
Super Cup - Season 41


md-quotelink
medal 5455
98 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 82 days ago)
Season 42 - Final Standings


md-quotelink
medal 5455
96 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 82 days ago)
Season 42 - Super Cup


md-quotelink
medal 5455
80 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 63 days ago)
Season 43 - Final Standings


md-quotelink
medal 5455
77 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 63 days ago)
Season 43 - Super Cup


md-quotelink
medal 5455
62 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 45 days ago)
Season 44 - Standings


md-quotelink
medal 5455
59 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 45 days ago)
Season 44 - Super Cup


md-quotelink
medal 5455
42 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 19 days ago)
Season 45 - Final Standings


md-quotelink
medal 5455
39 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 19 days ago)
Season 45 - Super Cup


md-quotelink
medal 5875
17 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 21 hours ago)
Season 46 - Standings


md-quotelink
medal 5875
14 days ago (Last edited by William Robert 21 hours ago)
Season 46 - Super Cup


md-quotelink
angle-double-left ios-arrow-back 1 ios-arrow-forward angle-double-right

You must be logged in to post a reply.